Overschrijvingen zondagvoetbal 2010/2011

ZONDAG - 1E KLASSE
RCS Nieuw (14) : Van Trijp (Kloetinge) Nijsse (eigen jeugd) Weug (eigen jeugd) Felius (Hoek) Kaldoon (FC Dauwendaele) Verwest (Zierikzee) Vulin (GPC Vlissingen) Van Merrienboer (JVOZ) Taniwel (JVOZ) Goedegebuure (VC Vlissingen) St. Jago (VC Vlissingen) Azzanoui (eigen jeugd) De Groot (eigen jeugd) Len Eversdijk (eigen jeugd) Luke Eversdijk (eigen jeugd) Weg (13) : Van Ham (VC Vlissingen) El Hattach (VC Vlissingen) Bouzambou (VC Vlissingen) Ahrouch (VC Vlissingen) Abdendi (Zeelandia-M'burg) Bobouh (Zeelandia-M'burg) Ben Sallam (Zeelandia-M'burg) Sallet (SSV'65) Toornstra (FC Dauwendaele) G. de Nooijer (gestopt) D. de Nooijer (gestopt) Kahveci (Goes) Burnett (gestopt)
VC Vlissingen Nieuw (7) : Van Belzen (Hoek) Ragut (Hoek) El Hattach (RCS) Van Ham (RCS) Bouzambou (RCS) Ahrouz (RCS) Wiegmans (Terneuzense Boys) Weg (4) : Nelen (onbekend) Elhrouz (onbekend) Goedegebuure (RCS) St.Jago (RCS)
ZONDAG - 2E KLASSE
Aardenburg Nieuw (2) : Kourouman (Terneuzense B.) De Muer (Groede) Weg (1) : Van Sprundel (Zelzate)
Goes Nieuw (7) : Kahveci (RCS) Van Leiden (FC Dauwendaele) Schalkoord (Kloetinge) De Craene (Kloetinge) Nyemb (Terneuzense Boys) Kroon (JVOZ)Sinay (FC Dauwendaele) Weg (2) : Acton (2e elftal)V/d Water (2e elftal)
Terneuzen Nieuw (2) : Kiran (eigen jeugd) Nikolajizyk (eigen jeugd) Weg (0)
ZONDAG - 3E KLASSE
Axel Nieuw (10) : Klase (RIA Westdorpe) Meesen (Arnemuiden) Overbeeke (Terneuzense B.) Junior Constancia (Terneuzen) Giling (Koewacht) De Visser (HVV'24) Van Ham (Terneuzense Boys) De Die (Terneuzen) Boughza (Red Star Waasland) Wende (Red Star Waasland) Weg (4): Van der Veen (Sluiskil) Malagic (Sluiskil) Verstraeten (Zaamslag) Jansen (AZVV)
HVV'24 Nieuw (6) : De Visser (Axel) Mechelink (Hoek) Martens (STEEN) Goense (Koewacht) Wilhelm (Zaamslag) Zeqiri (Sluiskil) Weg (4) : K. O'Shea (AZVV) De Waal (STEEN) Asanovski (Terneuzense Boys) De Visser (Axel)
Zeelandia-Middelburg Nieuw (11) : Abdendi (RCS) Bobouh (RCS) Ben Sellam (RCS) Van Antwerpen (Walcheren) Caljouw (GPC Vlissingen) De Kubber (JVOZ) Roemaratoe (JVOZ) De Regt (eigen jeugd) Provoost (eigen jeugd) De Wolf (eigen jeugd) Seedo (Unitas'30) Weg (0) Leeman (Arnemuiden) Van den Berg (gestopt) Ter Steege (gestopt) Alfons (gestopt)
ZONDAG - 4E KLASSE
Biervliet Nieuw (4): Boogaard (Terneuzen 2) De Bruijn (Hoek 2) Leurgans (Aardenburg) Janse (Terneuzen 2) Weg (3): De Booy (RIA Westdorpe) Van den Hemel (Hoofdplaat) Vonhout (Hoofdplaat)
Breskens Nieuw (5) : Casteleijn (Groede) Porrey (eigen jeugd) Van Rijen (eigen jeugd) Balk (eigen jeugd) Jansen (eigen jeugd) Weg (0)
Clinge Nieuw (1) : Marcus (AZVV) Weg (3) : Everaert (HVV'24) Van Campenhout (HVV'24) Van Dorsselaer
Hontenisse Nieuw (1) : Colpaert (SDO'63) Weg (1) : Dophement (onbekend)
Jong Ambon Nieuw (3): Hitijahubessy (MZVC) Keersemeeckers (GPC) Tomasoa (jeugd Dauwendaele) Weg (3): De Keuning (Dauwendaele) Manz (GPC) Titaley (Dauwendaele)
Koewacht Nieuw (0) Weg (4) : De Craene (Lembeke) Warrens (STEEN) Mariman (STEEN) Vaerewijck (RIA Westdorpe)
Luctor'88 Nieuw (0) Weg (0)
Oostburg Nieuw (2) : Van de Plas (Aardenburg) Stenzel (RIA Westdorpe) Weg (1) : Tamarzian (Groede)
Patrijzen Nieuw (6) : Janse (MEVO) Sallet (Colijnsplaatse Boys) Verburg (Colijnsplaatse Boys) Den Toonder (Goes) Boogerd (Hansweertse Boys) Kraienbrink (Hansweertse Boys) Weg (1) : Lammers (Zeeland Sport)
RIA Westdorpe Nieuw (11) : Sermijn (geen club) Zimmerman (geen club) De Booij (Biervliet) Kilic (Sluiskil) Faasse (Sluiskil) Van Langevelde (Hoek) Van Uytrecht (Sluiskil) Varewijck (Koewacht) El Bodmossi (Zelzate) Van Herreweghe (Wachtebeke) Eryürük (Terneuzense Boys) Weg (9) : Eggermont (Corn Boys) Klase (Axel) Stenzel (Oostburg) De Buck (Wielsbek) De Pauw (Wippelgem) Vael (Zaamslag) De Haas (Terneuzense Boys) Van Dijk (Philippine) De Blaey (Hoek)
Robur Nieuw (9) : Verpaalen (Hansweertse Boys) Yu (Hansweertse Boys) De Vries (Hansweertse Boys) Trieling (Kapelle) Brusket (Kloetinge) Simons (Kwadendamme) Houmoedi (Goes) Schuit (Renesse) De Wolf (SSV'65) Weg (4) : Weijers (SSV'65) B. Scholten (Kennemerland) Nguyen (Kloetinge) Geuze (gestopt)
Sluiskil Nieuw (7): Bendi (onbekend) Malagic (Axel) Palit (Terneuzen) De Jonge (Terneuzen) Shegbert van Uytrecht (onbekend) Valdo (Philippine) Van der Veen (Axel) Weg (5): De Bruijn (Terneuzense Boys) Yilmaz (Terneuzense Boys) Kilic (RIA Westdorpe) Faasse (RIA Westdorpe) Shurandall van Uytrecht (RIA Westdorpe)
STEEN Nieuw (3) : Mariman (Koewacht) De Waal (HVV'24) Warrens (Koewacht) Weg (1) : Martens (HVV'24)
Walcheren Nieuw (0) Weg (1) : Maranus (Domburg)
ZONDAG - 5E KLASSE
Corn Boys Nieuw (2): Eggermont (RIA Westdorpe) Tok (België) Weg (0)
DZC '09 Nieuw (3): Ruitenbeek (Zierikzee) Labruyere (Goes) De Looff (Goes) Weg (0)
IJzendijke Nieuw (1): Van Buren (JVOZ B1) Weg (1): Yavuz (Terneuzense Boys)
Graauw Nieuw (4): Taelman (HVV'24) Van Daele (Clinge) Kouijzer (geen club) Maenhout (geen club) Weg (0):
Hansweertse Boys Nieuw (3): Schik (Volharding) Van Langeveld (Kruiningen) Beenakker (Kruiningen) Weg (4): De Vries (Robur) Yu (Robur) Jacobusse (Kapelle) Boogert (Patrijzen)
Hoofdplaat Nieuw (7) : Van den Hemel (Biervliet) De Smet (Biervliet) Vermeulen (Biervliet) Vonhout (Biervliet) Verduijn (Biervliet) Klaassen (Oostburg) Baardeman (geen club) Weg (5) : Van de Amele (gestopt) Heijens (gestopt) Pijcke (gestopt) Zegers (gestopt) Burky (Hoek)
Kwadendamme Nieuw (1): Zuidhof (Heinkenszand) Weg (1): Simons (Robur)
Lewedorpse Boys Nieuw (1): De Geus (FC Binnenmaas) Weg (0)
Ouwerkerk Nieuw (0) Weg (1): Kikstra (onbekend)
Philippine Nieuw (0) Weg (0)
Renesse Nieuw (1): Oostvogel (ZSC'62) Weg (0)
SDO '63 Nieuw (2): Den Hollander (jeugd Clinge) Lopatka (onbekend) Weg (4): Colpaert (Hontenisse) De Nijs (Hontenisse) Roelans (Hontenisse) Bonne (Hontenisse)
VogelwaardeNieuw (3): Gotschel (STEEN) Smits (Dordrecht) De Morée (Hontenisse) Weg (0)
Zeeland Sport Nieuw (9): Boufrahi (Veere) Baghola (Veere) Ahmed (FC Dauwendaele) Briars (VC Vlissingen 2) Lammers (Patrijzen) Goedegeure (Walcheren) Hamerslag (Walcheren) De Smitt (Walcheren) Abarkan (VC Vlissingen) Weg (0)